Anita Blond Biography Anita Blond Filmography Anita Blond Movie Clips Anita Blond Photos Porn Stars' Fan Clubs Links Members Join Now - Sign up Now
Exclusive Anita Blond Store
AdultDvd Anita Blond Page
VCX DVD Store "Anita Blond"
DVDUniverse Anita Blond products link

Anita Blond Biography Photo Anita Blond Biography
Born: 5/27/1976
Aliases: Anika, Anita Blond, Anita Blonde, Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelly, Bonanita

Born: May 27, 1976 Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5 ft. 8 in.
Weight: 116 lbs.
Hair: Bleach Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 36C
Waist: 24"
Hips: 36"

Anita Blond was born Anita Hudacsek on May 27th 1976 in Budapest, Hungary, and has been delivering smoking hot hardcore sex scenes since 1994.
Anita started her career as a Penthouse model and filming for the Private Media Group. She has since starred in movies with top performers like Rocco Siffredi and in films produced by Andrew Blake Productions totaling her appearances in movies to over 100.

Anita is one of the most sought after porn stars from Eastern Europe. Appearing as either a blonde or brunette throughout her career, she has brought countless sales to her movies by just having her image on the box cover. Her classic beauty with her knockout body, gorgeous breasts and long legs have drawn to her legions of fans world wide.

Anita has a willingness to do it all and a voracious appetite for sex that steals the scene from her co-stars. Her performances never leave you disappointed. She's a favorite of producers who are looking for that heat and professionalism to push their scenes over the top and thus has she has starred in some of the most explosive sex videos made.
Some of her all-time best selling titles and the companies that produced them are Pin-Ups 2 from Andrew Blake, Passion in Venice from Ultimate, The Red Corset from Platinum Blue Productions, The Inheritance from Marc Dorcel, The Loves of Laure from Marc Dorcel, The Nurse's Diary from Marc Dorcel, Private Stories 2 from Private, Adventure on the Orient Express from Tip Top, The Marionette from Marc Dorcel, Natural Busty Beauties from Private, Rock 'N' Roll Rocco from Evil Angel, Rock 'N' Roll Rocco 2 from Evil Angel, Thieves of Love from Tip Top, Triple X Files 8: The Dungeon from Private, Arrowhead from Private, Paris Chic from Andrew Blake, World Sex Tour 1 from Anabolic Video, Demons of Lust from In-X-Cess Productions, Magic Eros from Tip Top, Models from Sin City and much more from scores of other companies.

Early film work includes Extrem Pervers in 1994 (as Anita Hudacek), Teeny Exzesse 31 - Verfickt und zugenaht! in 1994 (as Anita Kelli) and Teeny Exzesse 32 - Junge Korper... Zarte Kitzler hart gefickt also in 1994 (as Anita Kelly). The last films in her career were The Best by Private 60: Natural Busty Beauties, J'adore (as Anita Gold), Magmas superheisse Star Revue, Private Times Video 173: Anita (as Anita) all in 2004. Very Best of Anita Blond & Anita Dark was released in 2005 but may have been compiled from earlier scenes.

A European sultry sexpot whose lusty appetites know no bounds, Porn Star Anita Blonde has quickly become a favorite of fans of exotic beauties. She's a short-haired blonde looker who sports the curvaceous and utterly natural figure that we've come to expect in Euro-porn starlets. Anita Blonde also brings a full-throttle willingness to do it all to each new role, turning the heat up a notch with her always incendiary performing style.
Anita Blonde first hit Stateside porno screens in a series of videos for Private in which she displayed all the qualities needed to make it big in this scene. Anita Blonde's voracious on-screen sexuality at times threatens to overwhelm her co-stars, and her raucous romping never disappoints. She's a favorite of producers who are looking for that little something extra to push their scenes over the top, and has starred in some of the most explosive sexvids of the past few years. Her sizzling workout with three guys in 1995's 'Dirty Stories 4' is one of the hottest group scenes of recent years, and that's only the tip of the iceberg.

One look at the way Anita Blonde poured into her jean short-shorts in 'Voyeur 8' is enough to raise the dead, and she keeps the action flowing in a pair of barnyard romps. Another scorcher is her backstage rendezvous with Rocco Siffredi and Anita Dark in 1997's 'Rock n' Roll Rocco.' We could go on, but you get the point. Anita Blonde is one of the sexiest, most incredibly energetic sexers in the biz, and what more do you need to know than that?

Anita Blond Exclusive Store